Winter Travel Box for men
Choose REGION:
Detailed description:
Every Winter Travel Box includes:
• Hotel voucher for 2 nights for 2 people. When subscribing, please indicate the region you wish to travel, according to this the hotels will be offered. In a region where there are several hotels, one of them will get in the box. The winter box hotel voucher validity dates are 01.12-28.12.2021 and 03.01-28.02.2022. The voucher is valid for one-time use only. Room reservations in the hotel should be made prior to the check-in. For reservation please contact the Travel Box company. Hotel reservation depends on the hotel occupancy (rooms availability in the hotel). See the regions with the list of hotels:
• Kakheti- Vazisubani Estate (with breakfast), Kachreti Ambasadori (with breakfast), Akhasheni Wine Resort and Spa (with breakfast), Zuzumbo Resort & Spa (with breakfast), Chateau Mere (with breakfast), Holiday Inn Telavi (with breakfast), Chateau Artwine (with breakfast), Esquisse Telavi (with breakfast);
• Samtskhe-Javakheti- Crowne Plaza Borjomi (without breakfast), Hotel Borjomi Likani (without breakfast);
• Samtskhe-Javakheti (mountain resort)- Crystal Bakuriani (with breakfast);
• Mstkheta-Mtianeti- Inturist Kazbegi (with breakfast);
• Mstkheta-Mtianeti (mountain resort)-Marco Polo Gudauri (with breakfast);
• Samegrelo- Leto (with breakfast);
• Imereti- New Sairme (with breakfast);
•  Adjara-Tapis Rouge (with breakfast);
• When subscribing gift voucher, you get an winter Travel Box, where will be the voucher with all-region hotels list. For choosing your desired region contact the Travel Box.
• Branded items specially designed for the Travel Box: sleeping mask, bag, pen, socks, stickers;
• Dezotec hand disinfectant;
• Riter Sport chocolate;
• Cavendish and Harvey candy pack;
• A selection of beauty products for travel: Attirance deodorant and shower gel for men, Ahava shower gel, Uriage micellar water, Rocs toothpaste.
Please be informed that from December 1, 2021, according to state regulations, only persons with "green passports" will be able to enter the hotel and restaurant area.